Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
05

Boys – 3rd Grade Blue Basketball at Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

CANCELED – Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School
5:00 pm | Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

Jan
05

Girls – 7th-8th Grade Basketball at Fort Branch Community School

Fort Branch Community School
5:30 pm | Fort Branch Community School

Jan
05

Girls – High School Varsity Basketball at South Spencer High School

South Spencer High School
6:00 pm | South Spencer High School

Jan
05

Boys – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

CANCELED – Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School
6:15 pm | Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

Jan
05

Boys – 7th Grade Basketball at Fort Branch Community School

Fort Branch Community School
6:30 pm | Fort Branch Community School

Jan
05

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

CANCELED – Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School
7:30 pm | Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School

Jan
05

Boys – 8th Grade Basketball at Fort Branch Community School

Fort Branch Community School
7:30 pm | Fort Branch Community School

Jan
06

Boys – High School JV Basketball at Castle High School

Castle High School
6:00 pm | Castle High School

Jan
06

Girls – 5th Grade Basketball at South Terrace Elementary School

South Terrace Elementary School
6:00 pm | South Terrace Elementary School

Jan
06

Girls – 6th Grade Basketball at South Terrace Elementary School

CANCELED – South Terrace Elementary School
7:00 pm | South Terrace Elementary School

Jan
07

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at South Terrace Elementary School

CANCELED – South Terrace Elementary School
6:00 pm | South Terrace Elementary School

Jan
07

Boys – 6th Grade Basketball at South Terrace Elementary School

CANCELED – South Terrace Elementary School
7:00 pm | South Terrace Elementary School

Jan
08

Boys – High School JV Basketball at Loogootee Jr-Sr High School

Loogootee Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Loogootee Jr-Sr High School

Jan
09

Girls – 5th Grade Basketball at League Placement Game

League Placement Game
8:30 am | St. Benedict

Jan
09

Boys – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Evansville Christian School

Evansville Christian School
9:30 am | Good Shepherd

Jan
09

Boys – 4th Grade White Basketball at Evansville Christian School

Evansville Christian School
9:30 am | Good Shepherd

Jan
09

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at Good Shepherd Green

Good Shepherd Green
10:00 am | Holy Rosary School

Jan
09

Girls – 6th Grade Basketball at Evansville Day School

Evansville Day School
10:30 am | St. Benedict

Jan
09

Boys – 3rd Grade White Basketball at Christ The King School

Christ the King School
12:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Jan
09

Girls – High School Varsity Basketball at Medora Jr & Sr High School

CANCELED – Medora Jr & Sr High School
1:00 pm | Medora Jr & Sr High School

Jan
09

Boys – 6th Grade Basketball at Evansville Day School

Evansville Day School
1:00 pm | Holy Rosary School

Jan
09

Boys – 3rd Grade Blue Basketball at Saint John The Baptist Catholic School

Saint John The Baptist Catholic School
2:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Jan
09

Girls – 3rd Grade Basketball at Holy Rosary School

Holy Rosary School
3:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Jan
09

Boys – High School JV Basketball vs. North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

North Daviess Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Evansville Christian School

Jan
09

Boys – High School Varsity Basketball vs. North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

North Daviess Jr-Sr High School
7:00 pm | Evansville Christian School

Jan
10

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at St Bernard School

St Bernard School
12:30 pm | Holy Rosary School

Jan
10

Girls – 7th-8th Grade Basketball at Good Shepherd School

Good Shepherd School
3:30 pm | Main Gym

Jan
10

Girls – 4th Grade White Basketball at Evansville Christian School

Evansville Christian School
3:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Jan
10

Girls – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Evansville Christian School

Evansville Christian School
3:30 pm | Good Shepherd