Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 16 – Nov 22


Nov
16

Girls – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Evansville Racers

Evansville Racers
5:00 pm | Faith Heritage Christian School

Nov
16

Boys – 7th Grade Basketball vs. Castle South Middle School

Castle South Middle School
5:30 pm | Evansville Christian School

Nov
16

Boys – 4th Grade White Basketball at Evansville Racers

Evansville Racers
6:00 pm | Faith Heritage Christian School

Nov
16

Boys – 8th Grade Basketball vs. Castle South Middle School

Castle South Middle School
6:30 pm | Evansville Christian School

Nov
17

Girls – 6th Grade Basketball vs. Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Tecumseh Middle/High High School
5:30 pm | Evansville Christian School

Nov
17

Girls – 7th-8th Grade Basketball vs. Tecumseh Middle/High High School

Tecumseh Middle/High High School
6:45 pm | Evansville Christian School

Nov
18

Boys – High School Varsity Basketball at South Spencer High School

South Spencer High School
5:30 pm | South Spencer High School

Nov
18

Girls – High School Varsity Basketball at Washington Catholic Middle and High School

Washington Catholic Middle and High School
6:00 pm | Washington Catholic Middle and High School

Nov
19

Boys – 7th Grade Basketball at North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

North Daviess Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

Nov
19

Boys – 8th Grade Basketball at North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

North Daviess Jr-Sr High School
6:30 pm | North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

Nov
21

Boys – 4th Grade White Basketball at Holy Rosary School

Holy Rosary School
7:30 am | Good Shepherd

Nov
21

Girls – 5th Grade Basketball at Holy Rosary School

Holy Rosary School
8:30 am | St. Benedict

Nov
21

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at St Benedict Cathedral School

St Benedict Cathedral School
10:00 am | Holy Rosary School

Nov
21

Boys – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Saint John The Baptist Catholic School

Saint John The Baptist Catholic School
10:30 am | Good Shepherd

Nov
21

Girls – 6th Grade Basketball at Saint John The Baptist Catholic School

Saint John The Baptist Catholic School
12:30 pm | St. Benedict

Nov
21

Boys – 3rd Grade White Basketball at Good Shepherd School

Good Shepherd School
12:30 pm | Good Shepherd School

Nov
21

Boys – 3rd Grade Blue Basketball at Saint John The Baptist Catholic School

Saint John The Baptist Catholic School
1:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Nov
21

Boys – 6th Grade Basketball at Holy Rosary School

Holy Rosary School
3:00 pm | Holy Rosary School

Nov
21

Girls – 3rd Grade Basketball at St Benedict Cathedral School

St Benedict Cathedral School
4:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Nov
22

Girls – 7th-8th Grade Basketball at Saint John The Baptist Catholic School

Saint John The Baptist Catholic School
12:30 pm | Evansville Memorial

Nov
22

Girls – 4th Grade Blue Basketball at Good Shepherd School

Good Shepherd School
12:30 pm | Good Shepherd School

Nov
22

Girls – 4th Grade White Basketball at St Bernard School

St Bernard School
3:30 pm | Good Shepherd

Nov
22

Boys – 5th Grade Basketball at Holy Rosary School

Holy Rosary School
3:30 pm | Holy Rosary School